Collèges participants

Découvrez, académie par académie, les collèges qui participeront à la Dictée des collèges, le 19 mars 2018 !

Académie d’Aix-Marseille
Collège Auguste Mignet – Aix-en-Provence
Collège Jean Henri Fabre – Carpentras
Collège Jules Verne – Le Pontet
Collège La Salle – Avignon
Collège Les Garrigues – Rognes
Collège Marcel Massot – La Motte-du-Caire
Collège Notre Dame des Missions – Toulon
Collège Saint-Bruno La Salle – Marseille
Collège Saint-Charles – Cavaillon
Collège Saint-Charles Camas – Marseille
Collège Saint-Joseph – Gap

Académie d’Amiens
Collège Béranger – Péronne
Collège La Salle – Amiens

Académie de Besançon
Collège du Sacré-Coeur – Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp

Académie de Bordeaux
Collègi calandreta de Gasconha – Pau
Collège Docteur Pierre Jauréguy – Tardets-Sorholus
Collège Notre-Dame – Monbahus

Académie de Caen
Collège Jean Castel – Argences
Collège du Moulin de Haut – Percy-en-Normandie
Collège Sainte-Marie – Tessy-Bocage

Académie de Clermont-Ferrand
Collège Emile Mâle – Commentry
Collège Saint-Joseph – Ambert

Académie de Créteil
Collège Saint-Germain – Drancy

Académie de Dijon
Collège Jeanne d’Arc – Paray-le-Monial
Collège Noël Berrier – Corbigny
Collège de Puisaye – Saint-Fargeau

Académie de Grenoble
Collège La Salle L’Aigle – Grenoble (partenaire de la Dictée des collèges, hôte de l’événement)
Collège La Salle – Annecy
Collège Saint-Charles – Vienne

Académie de Guadeloupe
Collège Maximilien Vrécord – Petit-Canal
Collège Front de Mer – Pointe-à-Pitre

Académie de Lille
Collège Carnot – Lille
Collège Godefroy de Bouillon – Boulogne-sur-Mer
Collège Sacré Coeur Saint Thomas – Tourcoing
Collège Blaise Pascal – Longuenesse
Collège Saint Vincent – Arras

Académie de Limoges
Collège Jean Picart le Doux – Bourganeuf

Académie de Lyon
Collège Louis Lachenal – Saint-Laurent-de-Mure

Académie de Martinique
Collège Notre-Dame de la Delivrande – Morne Rouge
Collège Jacqueline Julius – Fort-de-France
Collège Emmanuel Saldes – Sainte Marie
Collège Christiane Eda-Pierre – Morne Rouge
Collège Petit Manoir – Le Lamentin

Académie de Montpellier
Collège Saint-Stanislas – Sacré Cœur – Nîmes

Académie de Nancy-Metz
Collège Charles Hermite – Dieuze

Académie de Nantes
Collège Saint-Joseph – Ancenis

Académie de Nice
Collège Kerem Menahem – Nice
Collège Lou Castellas – Solliès-Pont
Collège Carnot – Grasse
Collège Jean Médecin – Sospel

Académie d’Orléans-Tours
Collège des Recollets – Notre-Dame La Riche – Tours

Académie de Paris
Collège La Salle – Notre-Dame de la Gare – Paris
Collège La Rochefoucauld – Paris
Collège Pascal – Paris

Académie de Reims
Collège Georges Charpak – Bazancourt

Académie de Rennes
Collège La Salle Saint-Joseph – Argentré-du-Plessis
Collège Sainte-Anne – Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier

Académie de Rouen
Collège Jules Verne – Déville-lès-Rouen

Académie de Strasbourg
Collège Saint-Joseph – Matzenheim

Académie de Toulouse
Collège Alain Fournier – Alban
Collège Nelson Mandela – Noé
Collège Pierre Bayle – Pamiers
Collège Vincent Auriol – Revel

Académie de Versailles
Collège Albert Camus – Bois-Colombes
Collège Jean Lurçat – Ris-Orangis
Collège Pierre Curie – Goussainville
Collège Saint-Philippe (Fondation d’Auteuil) – Meudon
Collège La Salle – Saint-Nicolas – Issy-les-Moulineaux
Collège du Cèdre – Le Vésinet